First Grade
Livingston 6
Game
09/09 12:00p
iFG 7 - Cousino 
FG 1 - Leder
Livingston 5
Game
09/09 12:00p
iFG 6 - Zipfel 
FG 2 - Sacks
Livingston 4
Game
09/09 12:00p
iFG 5 - Luther 
FG 3 - Grant
Livingston 5
Game
09/16 12:00p
iFG 3 - Grant 
FG 4 - Grebe
Livingston 4
Game
09/16 12:00p
iFG 2 - Sacks 
FG 5 - Luther
Livingston 6
Game
09/16 12:00p
iFG 1 - Leder 
FG 6 - Zipfel
Game
09/23 12:00p
iFG 5 - Luther 
FG 1 - Leder
Livingston 5
Game
09/23 12:00p
iFG 4 - Grebe 
FG 2 - Sacks
Livingston 4
Game
09/23 12:00p
iFG 6 - Zipfel 
FG 7 - Cousino
Kindergarten
Bethel 2/Livingston 1-B
Game
09/09 1:00p
iKG 6 - Arthur 
KG 4 - Ahlert
Bethel 1/Livingston 1-A
Game
09/09 1:00p
iKG 3 - Cushman 
KG 5 - Labbe
Game
09/09 2:00p
iKG 2 - Berling 
KG 1 - Brown
Game
09/16 1:00p
iKG 4 - Ahlert 
KG 3 - Cushman
Bethel 2/Livingston 1-B
Game
09/16 1:00p
iKG 1 - Brown 
KG 6 - Arthur
Game
09/16 2:00p
iKG 5 - Labbe 
KG 2 - Berling
Bethel 1/Livingston 1-A
Game
09/23 1:00p
iKG 5 - Labbe 
KG 1 - Brown
Bethel 2/Livingston 1-B
Game
09/23 1:00p
iKG 4 - Ahlert 
KG 2 - Berling
Bethel 1/Livingston 1-A
Game
09/23 2:00p
iKG 6 - Arthur 
KG 3 - Cushman
Boys 8U - Boys
Livingston 5
Game
09/09 10:00a
iMRA Boys 8U 2 - Brooks 
Boys 8U - Kitzberger
McDonald Commons #3
Game
09/09 10:00a
iBoys 8U - Ruff 
MD Boys 8U 6 - Zieverink
Livingston 4
Game
09/09 10:30a
iMRA Boys 8U 3 - Spreen 
Boys 8U - Leder
McDonald Commons #3
Game
09/09 12:00p
iBoys 8U - Liebert 
MD Boys 8U 5 - Barnes
Livingston 4
Game
09/10 1:00p
iRD Boys 8U 1 - Stidham 
Boys 8U - Ruff
DP Bechtold #2
Game
09/10 2:15p
iBoys 8U - Leder 
DP Boys 8U 2 - Tanner
Game
09/10 3:15p
iBoys 8U - Kitzberger 
DP Boys 8U 1 - Jones
TP Drackett 8U
Game
09/16 9:00a
iBoys 8U - Liebert 
TP Boys 8U 3 - Koehler
Livingston 5
Game
09/16 10:00a
iTP Boys 8U 2 - Van Treek 
Boys 8U - Leder
Boys 10U - Boys
Livingston 2
Game
09/09 9:00a
iRD Boys 10U 1 - Pieper 
Boys 10U - Cahill
Mariemont Bell Tower F2
Game
09/09 9:00a
iBoys 10U - Kramer 
MRA Boys 10U 1 - Griffith
DP Schuler #3
Game
09/09 12:00p
iBoys 10U - Bennett 
DP Boys 10U 1 - Rednower
Livingston 2
Game
09/10 12:30p
iDP Boys 10U 1 - Rednower 
Boys 10U - Kramer
TP Drackett 10U
Game
09/10 12:30p
iBoys 10U - Bennett 
TP Boys 10U 1 - Reynolds
Clepper Park 10U
Game
09/10 1:00p
iBoys 10U - Cahill 
EG Boys 10U 1 - Carper
Livingston 2
Game
09/16 9:00a
iTP Boys 10U 1 - Reynolds 
Boys 10U - Cahill
Game
09/16 10:15a
iBoys 10U - Kramer 
Boys 10U - Bennett
Boys 12U - Boys
Kugler Mill 3
Game
09/09 9:00a
iBoys 12U - Smyth  
Boys 12U - Sheridan
Madeira Middle School #4
Game
09/09 11:30a
iBoys 12U - Beuke 
MD Boys U12 1 - Momper
Mariemont Bell Tower F2
Game
09/10 12:30p
iBoys 12U - Sheridan 
MRA Boys 12U 1 - Collister
Kugler Mill 3
Game
09/10 1:00p
iRD Boys 12U - Vonder Meulen 
Boys 12U - Beuke
Game
09/10 2:15p
iMD Boys U12 1 - Momper 
Boys 12U - Smyth
Game
09/16 9:00a
iDP Boys 12U 1 - Anderson 
Boys 12U - Sheridan
Game
09/16 10:15a
iDP Boys 12U 2 - Wiley 
Boys 12U - Beuke
Reading Rohm & Haas 12U
Game
09/16 1:00p
iBoys 12U - Smyth  
RD Boys 12U - Vonder Meulen
Girls 8U - Girls
Livingston 4
Game
09/09 9:00a
iMRA Girls 8U 3 - Dorsey 
Girls 8U - Bruck
Reading Haffey 8U
Game
09/09 9:00a
iGirls 8U - Sheehan 
RD Girls 8U 3 - Riedmiller
Madeira Middle School #5
Game
09/09 11:00a
iGirls 8U - Sanchez 
MD Girls 8U 1 - Deininger
Clepper Park 8U
Game
09/09 1:00p
iGirls 8U - Vandemark 
EG Girls 8U 1 - Gramza
TP Drackett 8U
Game
09/10 12:30p
iGirls 8U - Vandemark 
TP Girls 8U 1 - Deeter
Game
09/10 1:30p
iGirls 8U - Sheehan 
TP Girls 8U 2 - Winslow
Clepper Park 8U
Game
09/10 2:00p
iGirls 8U - Bruck 
EG Girls 8U 2 - Fields
Livingston 4
Game
09/16 9:00a
iMD Girls 8U 5 - Frazier 
Girls 8U - Vandemark
Livingston 6
Game
09/16 9:30a
iTP Girls 8U 2 - Winslow 
Girls 8U - Bruck
Reading Haffey 8U
Game
09/16 10:00a
iGirls 8U - Sanchez 
RD Girls 8U 1 - Meyer
Livingston 4
Game
09/16 10:30a
iMD Girls 8U 3 - Chu 
Girls 8U - Sheehan
Girls 10U - Girls
Reading Hilltop 10U
Game
09/09 9:00a
iGirls 10U - Burger 
RD Girls 10U 1 - Anderson
Livingston 2
Game
09/09 10:15a
iMRA Girls 10U 3 - Hawkins 
Girls 10U - Rabenold
Game
09/10 1:45p
iTP Girls 10U 2 - Kessler 
Girls 10U - Burger
TP Drackett 10U
Game
09/10 1:45p
iGirls 10U - Rabenold 
TP Girls 10U 1 - Terrell
Livingston 3
Game
09/16 1:30p
iDP Girls 10U 1 - Lewis 
Girls 10U - Rabenold
DP Schuler #3
Game
09/16 1:45p
iGirls 10U - Burger 
DP Girls 10U 2 - Walker
Girls 12U - Girls
Kugler Mill 3
Game
09/09 10:15a
iMRA Girls 12U 1 - Kaiser 
Girls 12U - Josche
Madeira Middle School #4
Game
09/09 2:00p
iGirls 12U - Quinn 
MD Girls 12U 3 - Prus
Game
09/10 1:00p
iGirls 12U - Josche 
MD Girls 12U 2 - Hambidge
Kugler Mill 3
Game
09/10 3:30p
iMD Girls 12U 1 - Warner 
Girls 12U - Quinn
Game
09/16 11:30a
iGirls 12U - Quinn 
Girls 12U - Josche