IHSA
TBD
Game
04/06
iBoys 2007 
Fairfield Impact U12
Livingston 6
Game
04/06 9:30a
iBoys 2010 
Boys 2011
Game
04/06 11:00a
iBoys 2009 
Monroe Premier U10
Kugler Mill 1
Game
04/06 2:30p
iBoys 2005 
Five Points U14
Monroe Community Park
Game
04/06 4:15p
iBoys 2008 
MONROE Premier U11
TBD
Game
04/07 11:30a
iBoys 2010 
Greenhills U10
Kugler Mill 2
Game
04/07 12:30p
iBoys 2008 
White Oak U12
Livingston 6
Game
04/07 12:30p
iBoys 2009 
Greenhills U10
Game
04/07 1:45p
iBoys 2011 
Hillsboro U8
Monroe Crossing
Game
04/11 6:30p
iBoys 2005 
Monroe Premier U14
Livingston 6
Game
04/11 6:30p
iGirls 2010 
St. Johns U9
Instructional 2
Livingston Bethel 2
Game
04/06 9:00a
iI2 - SIMON GAMBLE 
I2 - HARTKE HARTKE
Livingston Bethel 1
Game
04/06 9:00a
iI2 - MCLEAN 
I2 - KOMMER SCHWING
Livingston Bethel 2
Game
04/06 10:00a
iI2 - TULLIS LOGEMAN 
I2 - DONOHOO
Livingston Bethel 1
Game
04/06 10:00a
iI2 - WEAVER 
I2 - LUCAS SNOW
Game
04/13 9:00a
iI2 - HARTKE HARTKE 
I2 - MCLEAN
Livingston Bethel 2
Game
04/13 9:00a
iI2 - TULLIS LOGEMAN 
I2 - WEAVER
Livingston Bethel 1
Game
04/13 10:00a
iI2 - KOMMER SCHWING 
I2 - LUCAS SNOW
Livingston Bethel 2
Game
04/13 10:00a
iI2 - DONOHOO 
I2 - SIMON GAMBLE
Livingston Bethel 1
Game
04/20 9:00a
iI2 - WEAVER 
I2 - KOMMER SCHWING
Livingston Bethel 2
Game
04/20 9:00a
iI2 - SIMON GAMBLE 
I2 - TULLIS LOGEMAN
Game
04/20 10:00a
iI2 - MCLEAN 
I2 - DONOHOO
Livingston Bethel 1
Game
04/20 10:00a
iI2 - LUCAS SNOW 
I2 - HARTKE HARTKE
Instructional 3
Livingston 2
Game
04/06 9:00a
iI3B SLATTERY SLATTERY 
I3B FOLEY GOFF
Game
04/06 10:00a
iI3B MANN CLAUS 
I3B GLUCKMAN BYER
Livingston 3 Practice
Game
04/06 11:00a
iI3G MCKEE KRAMER 
I3G HALL HALL
Game
04/06 12:00p
iI3G MEZHER ULRICH 
I3G EVANS ROBERTS
Livingston 2
Game
04/13 9:00a
iI3B FOLEY GOFF 
I3B MANN CLAUS
Livingston 3
Game
04/13 9:00a
iI3B GLUCKMAN BYER 
I3B SLATTERY SLATTERY
Livingston 3 Practice
Game
04/13 11:00a
iI3G EVANS ROBERTS 
I3G MCKEE KRAMER
Game
04/13 12:00p
iI3G HALL HALL 
I3G MEZHER ULRICH
Livingston 3
Game
04/20 9:00a
iI3B GLUCKMAN BYER 
I3B FOLEY GOFF
Livingston 2
Game
04/20 9:00a
iI3B SLATTERY SLATTERY 
I3B MANN CLAUS
Livingston 3 Practice
Game
04/20 11:00a
iI3G MEZHER ULRICH 
I3G MCKEE KRAMER
Game
04/20 12:00p
iI3G HALL HALL 
I3G EVANS ROBERTS
Boys 8U - Boys
DP Holmes Elementary
Game
04/06 11:30a
iBoys 8U 3 - Mann 
DP B8U 2 - Hickey
Livingston 3
Game
04/06 11:30a
iAS/SVF B8U 1 - Davis 
Boys 8U 1 - Rippe
Livingston 2
Game
04/06 1:00p
iMD B8U 5 - Trimble 
Boys 8U 2 - Borger
Mariemont Elementary F1
Game
04/07 1:00p
iBoys 8U 2 - Borger 
MRA B8U 2
Reading Haffey 8U
Game
04/07 1:00p
iBoys 8U 3 - Mann 
RD B8U 1 - Syravong
Mariemont Elementary F1
Game
04/07 2:00p
iBoys 8U 1 - Rippe 
MRA B8U 1
Livingston 3
Game
04/13 9:30a
iMD B8U 2 - Harth 
Boys 8U 2 - Borger
Livingston 2
Game
04/13 12:00p
iMRA B8U 3 
Boys 8U 3 - Mann
Boys 10U - Boys
Livingston 6
Game
04/06 1:00p
iBoys 10U 2 - Brachle 
LYSA - Spjut
Game
04/06 2:30p
iBoys 10U 1 - Ruff 
LYSA - Deck
Phillips
Game
04/13 1:45p
iBoys 10U 2 - Brachle 
LYSA - Troyer
Game
04/15 6:30p
iBoys 10U 2 - Brachle 
LYSA - Yoder
Boys 12U - Boys
TP - Stanton
Game
04/06 10:15a
iBoys 12U - Bonomo 
MRA B12U 1
DP Chamberlin U10-U12
Game
04/07 2:15p
iBoys 12U - Bonomo 
DP B12U 1 - Burke
Kugler Mill 3
Game
04/13 11:30a
iDP B12U 2 - Edwards 
Boys 12U - Bonomo
Girls 8U - Girls
Livingston 3
Game
04/06 9:30a
iMRA G8U 1 
Girls 8U 2 - Brown
Game
04/06 10:30a
iMRA G8U 3 
Girls 8U 3 - Grebe
St. Vincent Ferrer 8U
Game
04/06 11:00a
iGirls 8U 4 - Grant 
AS/SVF G8U 4 - Shoreman
Livingston 2
Game
04/06 12:00p
iDP G8U 2 - Worley 
Girls 8U 1 - Berling
Game
04/06 2:00p
iMD G8U 4 - Zaragoza 
Girls 8U 5 - South
Game
04/07 1:00p
iMRA G8U 4 
Girls 8U 4 - Grant
Game
04/07 2:00p
iAS/SVF G8U 4 - Shoreman 
Girls 8U 5 - South
St. Vincent Ferrer 8U
Game
04/13 10:00a
iGirls 8U 1 - Berling 
AS/SVF G8U 2 - Feldhaus
Game
04/13 11:00a
iGirls 8U 3 - Grebe 
AS/SVF G8U 3 - Stulberg
Livingston 2
Game
04/13 1:00p
iRD G8U 2 - Booth 
Girls 8U 5 - South
McDonald Commons #1
Game
04/13 5:15p
iGirls 8U 2 - Brown 
MD G8U 1 - Ellerbrock
Game
04/13 6:30p
iGirls 8U 4 - Grant 
MD G8U 4 - Zaragoza
Girls 10U - Girls
Phillips
Game
04/06 10:00a
iGirls 10U 1 - Sanchez 
LYSA - Gutekunst
Game
04/10 5:30p
iGirls 10U 1 - Sanchez 
LYSA Rodriquez
Game
04/10 6:45p
iGirls 10U 2 - Henz 
LYSA - Gutekunst
Game
04/13 10:00a
iGirls 10U 1 - Sanchez 
LYSA - Sorrel
Livingston 6
Game
04/13 10:00a
iGirls 10U 2 - Henz 
LYSA Rodriquez
Girls 12U - Girls
TP - Stanton
Game
04/06 9:00a
iGirls 12U 1 - Sacks 
MRA G12U 1
McDonald Commons #3
Game
04/06 6:30p
iGirls 12U 2 - Burger 
MD G12U 2 - Tinsler
Kugler Mill 3
Game
04/13 9:00a
iRD G12U 1 - Heglin 
Girls 12U 1 - Sacks
Game
04/13 10:15a
iMRA G12U 1 
Girls 12U 2 - Burger
McDonald Commons #3
Game
04/14 11:00a
iGirls 12U 1 - Sacks 
MD G12U 1 - Drake
Kugler Mill 3
Game
04/14 1:00p
iRD G12U 1 - Heglin 
Girls 12U 2 - Burger